Past Representatives

Sophomore Class Council

Executive Committee

President, Stanford Hall: Michael Conlon 

Vice President, Pasquerilla West Hall: Mary Ninneman

Treasurer, Duncan Hall: Chris Lembo

Secretary, Welsh Family Hall: Jane Driano 

Class Representatives 

Badin Hall: Audrey Meier 

Breen-Phillips Hall: Grace Garvey

Carroll Hall: Andrew Rebholz, Matt Babuskow

Cavanaugh: Jen Nugent

Dillon Hall: Danny Crooks, Matthew Hennessey

Farley Hall: Justine Wang, Caitlin Murphy

Fisher Hall: Jason Zinn

Flaherty Hall: Emily McAuliffe

Howard Hall: Emily Patton, Hannah Scherer

Keenan Hall: J.J. O'Malley, Juan Esteban Baus, Melvin Osanya

Keough Hall: Thomas Krill, Ben Muller

Knott Hall: Justin Garrard

Lewis Hall: Allison Young

Lyons Hall: Julie Mardini 

McGlinn Hall: Courtney Thompson

Morrissey Hall: Adrian Barragan

Pasquerilla East: Megan Hartle

Ryan Hall: Kailey Cavanaugh, Bethany Boggess

Siegfried Hall: Charliepat Hart

Sorin Hall: Connor Knapp, Ben Kilano, Jeff Murphy

Stanford Hall: Brandon Wimbush

St. Edward's Hall: Corey Gayheart

Walsh Hall: Erin Embrey, Megan Downes

Zahm Hall: Eddie Griesedieck 


Freshman Class Council

Executive Committee

President, Stanford Hall: Michael Conlon 

Vice President, Pasquerilla West Hall: Mary Ninneman

Treasurer, Duncan Hall: Chris Lembo

Secretary, Welsh Family Hall: Jane Driano 

Committee Chairs

Social Committee Chair, Sorin Hall: Connor Knapp

Spiritual Committee Chair, Carroll Hall: Andrew Rebholz

Service Committee Chair, Howard Hall: Emily Patton 

Fundraising Committee Chair, Walsh Hall: Erin Embrey 

Class Representatives 

Alumni Hall: Mako Giordano

Badin Hall: Audrey Meier 

Breen-Phillips Hall: Grace Garvey

Cavanaugh Hall: Jackie Brebeck

Dillon Hall: Danny Crooks 

Farley Hall: Justine Wang

Fisher Hall: Kevin Lee

Keenan Hall: J.J. O'Malley

Keough Hall: Thomas Krill

Knott Hall: Justin Garrard

Lewis Hall: Allison Young

Lyons Hall: Julie Mardini 

McGlinn Hall: Maria Palazzolo

Morrissey Hall: Adrian Barragan

O'Neill Hall: Prathm Juneja

Pangborn Hall: Emily McAuliffe

Pasquerilla East: Andie Tong

Ryan Hall: Kailey Cavanaugh

Siegfried Hall: Charliepat Hart

St. Edward's Hall: Corey Gayheart

Zahm Hall: Eddie Griesedieck